RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cesar E. Chavez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Delano, California
you RUN the place
1747 Princeton St., Delano, California, 93215, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (2 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
2015 Results - Rough Rider Invitational
Oct 17th 2015, 5:58pm
2015 Live Results - California CIF Outdoor State Championships
Jun 5th 2015, 5:30am
2015 Entries - California CIF Outdoor State Championships - DyeStatCAL
Jun 1st 2015, 1:00am
Search
2015 Results - Rough Rider Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 17th 2015, 5:58pm
Comments
Rough Rider Invitational
- Oct 16, 2015
Woodward Park, 7775 N Friant Road, Fresno, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alameda
Arcadia
Arvin
Bakersfield
Bakersfield Christian
Bishop Amat
Bishop O'Dowd
Bloomington
Bret Harte
Bullard
Campolindo
Carondelet
Caruthers
Centennial
Central
Cesar Chavez
Clovis North
Clovis West
Coalinga
Corcoran
Cosumnes Oaks
Delano
Dinuba
Dougherty Valley
Dublin
East Bakersfield
Edison
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Fresno
Garces Memorial
Golden Valley
Grace Davis
Gregori High
Hanford West
Highland
Hoover
Independence
Kerman
Lemoore
Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
Madera South
McFarland
Minarets
Mission Oak
Monache
Mt. Whitney
Pacific Grove
Redwood
Ridgeview
Riverbank
Riverdale
Robert F Kennedy
Roosevelt
Roseville
San Joaquin Memorial
Stockdale
Sunnyside
Tranquillity
Tulare Western
University - Fresno
West Bakersfield
Whitney
Wonderful C p A
Men:
2.2 Mile XC Frosh-Soph Large School
|
2.2 Mile XC Frosh-Soph Small School
|
2.2 Mile XC JV
|
2.2 Mile XC Varsity Large School
|
2.2 Mile XC Varsity Small School
Women:
2.2 Mile XC Frosh-Soph Large School
|
2.2 Mile XC Frosh-Soph Small School
|
2.2 Mile XC JV
|
2.2 Mile XC Varsity Large School
|
2.2 Mile XC Varsity Small School
Mens 2.2 Mile XC Frosh-Soph Large School
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Handy, Peter
Bakersfield
11:53.00
2
Rous, Charles
Bakersfield
11:56.50
3
Hoffman, Hunter
Clovis North
12:03.50
4
Escobar, Alejandro
Bakersfield
12:04.60
5
Masion, Reeves
Gregori High
12:07.50
6
Fusselman, Alex
Clovis North
12:08.50
7
Garcia, Seth
Madera South
12:09.10
8
Shangle, Saahil
Dublin
12:11.30
9
Wagenleitner, Natniel
Clovis North
12:13.50
10
Cervantes, Angel
Bakersfield
12:14.40
11
Cronkite, Sebastian
Gregori High
12:15.10
12
Spencer, Harrison
Clovis North
12:18.00
13
Bajwa, Robin
Dublin
12:20.30
14
Ramirez, Jose
Madera South
12:20.70
15
Huebert, Jacob
Clovis North
12:21.10
16
Kem, Satiya
Edison
12:22.80
17
Jones, Nathan
Centennial
12:23.40
18
Perez, Jose
Centennial
12:25.30
19
Lomas, Paul
Madera South
12:26.00
20
Marsh, Matthew
Gregori High
12:27.90
21
Morrison, Kyle
Dublin
12:29.20
22
Javier, Medina
Gregori High
12:33.20
23
Martinez, Salvador
Madera South
12:33.80
24
Parks, Carson
Bakersfield
12:36.10
25
Ojeda, Eduardo
Madera South
12:41.90
26
Brown, Jordan
Centennial
12:43.60
27
Tristen, Blevins
Gregori High
12:47.20
28
Cadena, Juan
Bakersfield
12:48.20
29
Steverson, Charles
Bakersfield
12:53.80
30
Daran, Alejandro
Madera South
12:55.40
31
Adams, Kurtis
Madera South
12:55.70
32
Hunter, Reeves
Gregori High
12:56.00
33
Steele, Andrew
Clovis North
13:01.30
34
Travis, Jordan
Edison
13:03.60
35
Lakhotia, Anmol-Mrinal
Centennial
13:04.80
36
Fraley, Coby
Centennial
13:10.50
37
Reyes, Angel
Madera South
13:12.70
38
Wong, Keenan
Clovis West
13:13.70
39
Sanchez, Noah
Clovis West
13:14.90
40
Caldwell, Coner
Clovis North
13:16.70
41
Chavez, Alex
Stockdale
13:17.40
42
Escobar, Eric
Independence
13:21.60
43
Calhoun, Logan
Dublin
13:22.60
44
Cervantes, Sixto
Golden Valley
13:22.90
45
Uribe, Adrian
Fresno
13:23.50
46
Kennedy, Nathan
Clovis North
13:26.40
47
Martinez, Joseph
Roosevelt
13:26.80
48
Davenport, Trennyn
Stockdale
13:28.20
49
Prenton, Bishop
Dublin
13:30.40
50
Merlos, Edgar (joey)
Stockdale
13:30.60
51
Zhou, Jacob
Dublin
13:35.20
52
Anderson, Brian
Dublin
13:37.00
53
Hernandez, Jose
Fresno
13:39.00
54
Pantoja, Daniel
Edison
13:39.30
55
McKnight, Jake
Centennial
13:41.40
56
Spencer, Jeppson
Gregori High
13:41.80
57
Fernandez, Isaac
Madera South
13:41.90
58
Echeverria, Israel
Bullard
13:42.60
59
Mentink, Devin
Dublin
13:44.20
60
Nguyen, Ethan
Dublin
13:48.00
61
TELLO, FERNANDO
Highland
13:48.10
62
Renteria, Jorge
Golden Valley
13:48.50
63
Melchor, Alberto
Madera South
13:51.30
64
Rodriguez, Marcus
Sunnyside
13:52.60
65
Castillo, Cristian
Madera South
13:53.10
66
Felix, Carmen
Golden Valley
13:53.10
67
Cortez, Jose
Fresno
13:54.40
68
Orgill, Peter
Fresno
13:54.60
69
Pajetta, Dave
Dublin
13:55.30
70
Francisco, Zachary
Stockdale
13:56.30
71
BARRAJ, KALED
Highland
13:56.70
72
Mcbride, William
Clovis West
13:57.00
73
Estrada, Ruben
Golden Valley
13:57.90
74
Dang, Peter
Dublin
13:59.20
75
Amador, Jesus
Lemoore
13:59.60
76
Berg, Jackson
Dublin
14:00.20
77
Atkinson, Andrew
Clovis West
14:00.60
78
Reta, Christian
Clovis North
14:03.40
79
Savellano, Ryan
Dublin
14:05.50
80
Fusselman, Ethan
Clovis North
14:05.70
81
Mendoza, Alejandro
Highland
14:09.00
82
Escobar, Angel
Independence
14:12.50
83
Deason, Rome
Centennial
14:13.90
84
Rodriguez, Ethan
Clovis West
14:14.00
85
Lara, Esteban
Lemoore
14:15.50
86
Chaffee, Andrew
Stockdale
14:19.10
87
Torres, Diego
Golden Valley
14:19.70
88
Leyva, Marco
Roosevelt
14:20.60
89
Decripito, Kyle
Golden Valley
14:21.20
90
Ramos, Andre
Clovis West
14:23.40
91
Tholl, Jared
Independence
14:23.50
92
Nunes, Blake
Lemoore
14:24.20
93
Benitez, Tomas
Independence
14:25.00
94
Sanchez, Alexis
Roosevelt
14:25.40
95
Martinez, Jesus
Golden Valley
14:26.50
96
Uribe, Justin
Stockdale
14:32.70
97
MUNN, EZRA
Highland
14:39.30
98
Juarez, Jorge
Fresno
14:39.70
99
Carreno, Jorge
Independence
14:46.30
100
Lucatero, Antonio
Sunnyside
14:52.40
101
Alcaraz, Samuel
Edison
14:54.20
102
Ortega, Jesse
Edison
14:55.30
103
Cervantes, Ricardo
Bullard
14:56.60
104
Ahmad, Yusuf
Clovis West
14:57.10
105
Barrett, James
Bullard
14:57.30
106
Ramirez, Miguel
Madera South
14:58.20
107
Cantor, Jesus
Sunnyside
15:17.50
108
Setetsian, Enrique
Stockdale
15:18.80
109
Cole, Hunter
Lemoore
15:19.30
110
Reyes, Martin
Sunnyside
15:21.80
111
Rij, Ethan
Clovis West
15:22.40
112
Gonzalez, Josafat
Edison
15:24.60
113
Lienau, Reed
Clovis North
15:29.40
114
Barajas, Jonathon
Fresno
15:31.20
115
Bustos, Daniel
Lemoore
15:37.50
116
Beardsley, Jake
Highland
15:52.00
117
Stott, Damon
Bullard
15:52.50
118
Alvarez, Alec
Highland
16:16.70
119
Fusari, Jordan
Fresno
16:36.50
120
Garcia, Caleb
Highland
16:42.50
121
Vaca, Adrian
Fresno
17:04.40
122
Singh, Subeg
Clovis North
17:14.30
123
Santos, Jacob
Independence
17:14.50
124
Lopez, David
Lemoore
17:22.20
125
Garcia, Jorge
Fresno
17:32.20
126
Johnston, Isaiah
Lemoore
17:44.30
127
Sanchez, Jonathan
Independence
17:49.30
128
White, Rylee
Lemoore
18:07.20
129
Bartolomei, Jeremy
Clovis North
18:07.50
130
Magana, Giovanni
Golden Valley
18:19.90
131
Garcia, Erik
Highland
18:36.80
132
Mendiburu, Benjamin
Highland
18:50.50
133
Moreno, Alonso
Lemoore
19:02.00
134
Hickey, Ryan
Clovis North
19:06.00
135
Mora, Fabian
Lemoore
19:25.20
136
Garcia, Guillermo
Highland
19:37.30
137
Zendejas, Jacob
Independence
19:46.50
138
Jensen, Benjamin
Bullard
19:51.90
139
Sims, Shane
Independence
20:05.80
140
Soto, Sebastian
Lemoore
20:39.00
141
Salinas, Armando
Lemoore
20:41.60
142
Garza, Ethan
Golden Valley
21:05.60
143
Kong, Ian
Clovis West
22:22.70
144
Lopez, Jose
Lemoore
22:24.20
145
Gonzalez, Anthony
Fresno
22:54.50
Mens 2.2 Mile XC Frosh-Soph Small School
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Loh, Henry
Pacific Grove
11:50.30
2
Lauritzen, Luca
Pacific Grove
12:17.90
3
Alt, Jacob
Pacific Grove
12:18.40
4
Lekki, Colin
Campolindo
12:19.10
5
Tseng, Andrew
Campolindo
12:29.80
6
Escutia, Santiago
Arvin
12:31.70
7
Woidat, Charlie
Campolindo
12:36.70
8
Gourlin, Thibault
Campolindo
12:44.00
9
Sanchez, Juan
Tranquillity
12:48.50
10
Iniguez-Reyes, Cameron
Campolindo
12:53.30
11
Gong, Jonathan
Campolindo
12:55.90
12
Guerrero, Gabriel
Corcoran
12:56.20
13
Chocoteco, Rafael
Tranquillity
12:59.00
14
Mendez, Eliseo
Corcoran
12:59.20
15
Orozco, Bryan
McFarland
13:00.80
16
Luna, Jose
McFarland
13:01.60
17
Kim-Sanders, Caelum
Pacific Grove
13:03.60
18
Montelongo, Jovany
Wonderful C p A
13:05.80
19
Schaffer, Nathaniel
Bret Harte
13:07.50
20
Rojas, Carlos
Corcoran
13:10.20
21
Padilla, Aaron
Garces Memorial
13:10.90
22
Perez, Manuel
Arvin
13:11.80
23
Pham, Tommy
Grace Davis
13:14.70
24
Reyes, Luis
Arvin
13:20.20
25
Sandoval, Joshua
Kerman
13:21.80
26
Michael, Nick
San Joaquin Memo
13:23.20
27
Manzo, Jonathan
Kerman
13:29.20
28
Quintana, Bryan
McFarland
13:29.50
29
Rivera, Julian
Garces Memorial
13:32.50
30
Reyes, David
Arvin
13:33.40
31
Zamudio, Jesus
Arvin
13:34.50
32
diaz, roman
McFarland
13:39.60
33
Dominguez, Juan
Tranquillity
13:40.50
34
Wright, Sean
Campolindo
13:46.90
35
CHAND, ERIC
Grace Davis
13:50.80
36
Marquez, Anthony
Mt. Whitney
13:52.90
37
Sinclair, Duncan
Bishop O'Dowd
13:54.00
38
Vasquez, Tyler
Hanford West
13:57.40
39
Aparicio, Aaron
Arvin
14:02.20
40
Klann, Sebastian
Bret Harte
14:04.50
41
Garcia, Juan
Mt. Whitney
14:04.70
42
Alvarado, Ruben
Wonderful C p A
14:05.20
43
BONILLA, CARLOS
Grace Davis
14:08.20
44
Berber, Roberto
Tranquillity
14:08.30
45
Medrano, Leonel
Wonderful C p A
14:09.00
46
Villasenor, Leonardo
Corcoran
14:11.00
47
Moreno, Emmanuel
McFarland
14:11.60
48
Afifi, Max
Pacific Grove
14:12.80
49
Hernandez, Jose
Kerman
14:14.00
50
Vasquez, Carlos
Wonderful C p A
14:14.20
51
Chan, Connor
Bishop O'Dowd
14:17.70
52
Velasquez, Sergio
Kerman
14:18.40
53
Vasquez, Pedro
Kerman
14:19.10
54
Vonich, Dimitri
Bishop O'Dowd
14:20.20
55
Freitas, Ryan
San Joaquin Memo
14:22.60
56
Tapia, Joel
Riverdale
14:28.10
57
Cantor, David
Kerman
14:30.10
58
Valadez, Alexis
Kerman
14:31.80
59
Demaria, Blake
Minarets
14:32.30
60
Beccari, Zander
Bakersfield Chri
14:35.20
61
Sanchez, Isaiah
Mt. Whitney
14:36.90
62
Jeanor, Hayden
Bret Harte
14:39.20
63
Mosqueda, Antonio
Kerman
14:39.50
64
Gustavo, Joel
Arvin
14:47.30
65
Bargas, Gilbert
Riverbank
14:51.20
66
Kristoff, Nicholas
Bret Harte
14:51.70
67
flores, fabian
Garces Memorial
14:52.30
68
Rico, juan Carlos
McFarland
14:52.70
69
Sanchez, Nicholas
Bishop O'Dowd
14:53.50
70
Moreno, Alex
Mt. Whitney
14:53.80
71
Hiatt, Lorin-Cody
Grace Davis
14:53.90
72
Zamudio, Alexis
Arvin
14:54.90
73
Phan, Duc
Bakersfield Chri
14:55.80
74
Zarate, Alfonso
Riverdale
15:01.10
75
Prose, Martin
Bishop O'Dowd
15:01.80
76
Triance, Ej
Bret Harte
15:02.10
77
Stockburger, Steven
Bret Harte
15:05.00
78
Lowry, Kevin
Bret Harte
15:05.30
79
Freitas, Seth
San Joaquin Memo
15:05.40
80
Sassano, Brandon
Liberty (Madera
15:07.20
81
Fuller, Luke
Minarets
15:12.90
82
Juarez, John
Wonderful C p A
15:14.00
83
HIATT, DUSTIN
Grace Davis
15:15.20
84
Denman, Kenneth
Mt. Whitney
15:25.70
85
Salamanca, Javier
McFarland
15:25.90
86
Deck, Henry
Bishop O'Dowd
15:27.60
87
Fernandez, Christian
Wonderful C p A
15:28.40
88
Gruendl, Dane
Bishop O'Dowd
15:29.90
89
Rodriguez, Kevin
Tranquillity
15:31.70
90
Gonzalez, Cesar
Mt. Whitney
15:33.60
91
Marquez, Tim
University - Fre
15:36.40
92
Walker, Logan
Bret Harte
15:38.80
93
Medina, Ramiro
Tranquillity
15:41.20
94
jasso, robert
Garces Memorial
15:42.90
95
Garcia, Brandon
San Joaquin Memo
15:44.50
96
Ledesma, Johnathan
Wonderful C p A
15:54.50
97
Graffagna, Casimir
Bishop O'Dowd
15:55.80
98
Perkins, Chase
San Joaquin Memo
15:56.80
99
Fulce, James
Bakersfield Chri
16:02.20
100
Soriano, Nathan
Mt. Whitney
16:04.40
101
rocha, david
McFarland
16:06.70
102
BERRIOS, ANTHONY
Grace Davis
16:09.80
103
Parra, Ricardo
Arvin
16:16.40
104
Oliveros, Aurelio
Wonderful C p A
16:19.20
105
Rosas, Josh
Mt. Whitney
16:19.50
106
Tynan, Dane
Liberty (Madera
16:24.30
107
Lares, Jose
Riverbank
16:42.10
108
Ibarra, Sean
Mt. Whitney
16:43.40
109
Garcia, Leonardo
Arvin
16:47.00
110
ESTRADA, BENITO
Grace Davis
16:55.90
111
Ludwick, Cameron
Garces Memorial
17:01.10
112
Erickson, Ethan
Liberty (Madera
17:14.60
113
Penner, Kyle
Bakersfield Chri
17:23.00
114
Avakian, Joshua
Liberty (Madera
17:32.50
115
Angel, Zachary
University - Fre
18:03.80
116
MORENO, MIGUEL
Riverbank
18:11.60
117
Dulai, Jagraaj
Corcoran
18:29.60
118
Suzuki, Bryce
Bishop O'Dowd
18:33.40
119
Evans, Keith
Bishop O'Dowd
18:42.40
120
Scibelli, Richard
Bret Harte
19:05.70
121
Austin, Hole
Hanford West
19:50.60
122
Monasar, Sam
Riverdale
20:46.50
123
Broussard, Asher
Riverdale
20:47.00
124
DILLENBURG, MARCUS
Grace Davis
20:47.10
125
Mercer, Jonathan
Liberty (Madera
20:53.60
Mens 2.2 Mile XC JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ortiz, Gabrial
McFarland
11:57.20
2
Harmuth, Luke
Centennial
12:04.40
3
Aquino, Manuel
Madera South
12:10.60
4
Heutmaker, Thomas
Campolindo
12:12.50
5
Miranda, Alfredo
Madera South
12:23.40
6
TRISTAN, EMILLIONO
Bakersfield
12:24.90
7
Ureta, Max
Dublin
12:31.60
8
JIMENEZ, MOSES
Foothill (Bakers
12:32.80
9
Saccomanno, Matthew
Bishop O'Dowd
12:34.30
10
Leija, Alex
Clovis West
12:34.80
11
Reeves, Cameron
Pacific Grove
12:35.30
12
Cabrera, Juan
McFarland
12:36.90
13
Strong, Jack
Campolindo
12:36.90
14
Francisco, Brandon
Dublin
12:37.50
15
Morales, Daniel
McFarland
12:39.60
16
Valencia, Oscar
Kerman
12:40.20
17
Fisher, Dominic
Clovis West
12:40.70
18
Zumpano, Levi
Whitney
12:41.40
19
Buckley, Will
Campolindo
12:43.90
20
Chen, David
Campolindo
12:45.30
21
JIMENEZ, ERICK
Foothill (Bakers
12:46.80
22
Alvarado, Lorenzo
McFarland
12:48.00
23
Steingrube, Josh
Campolindo
12:49.10
24
Nolen, Cameron
Clovis North
12:49.70
25
Garcia, Aldo
Corcoran
12:49.80
26
Lin, Aaron
Campolindo
12:50.10
27
Lopez, Daniel
Central
12:50.40
28
Todd, Brandon
Stockdale
12:52.80
29
Pappace, Michael
Clovis West
12:53.50
30
MCMASTER, THOMAS
Bishop O'Dowd
12:57.80
31
Blanco, Jonathan
Kerman
12:57.80
32
Verdugo, Alex
Foothill (Bakers
12:58.40
33
Tello-Aquirre, Alvaro
Clovis West
13:01.20
34
Pimentel, Jose
McFarland
13:02.00
35
CABRERRA, MIGUEL
Foothill (Bakers
13:02.00
36
Lopez, Manuel
Kerman
13:03.50
37
Sanders, Garrett
Kerman
13:04.10
38
Moreno, Jorge Luis
Arvin
13:05.40
39
Garvey, Sean
Campolindo
13:05.60
40
McGuire, Garrett
Whitney
13:05.90
41
Goodwin, Zach
Pacific Grove
13:06.40
42
LoPresti, Matthew
Campolindo
13:10.80
43
Burtin, Theodore
East Bakersfield
13:11.70
44
lopez, Roman
Clovis North
13:12.10
45
Willems, Austin
Whitney
13:12.70
46
Franco, Andrew
Whitney
13:12.90
47
Alvarez, Riley
Centennial
13:14.60
48
DAVILA, JOSE
Foothill (Bakers
13:15.90
49
MARTINEZ, JOSEPH
Foothill (Bakers
13:17.50
50
Jose, Barajas
Tranquillity
13:18.30
51
Ornelas, Gabriel
McFarland
13:20.20
52
Rodriguez, Juan
Arvin
13:20.50
53
Race, Caden
Centennial
13:21.80
54
Haines, Spincer
Bakersfield
13:22.10
55
Flores, Emmanuel
Bakersfield
13:22.40
56
Sannapareddy, Siddarth
Clovis North
13:23.30
57
Silva, Elvis
Madera South
13:24.00
58
Ortega, Joshua
Hoover
13:27.40
59
Apodaca, Alex
Kerman
13:28.10
60
Vaughn, Christian
Clovis North
13:28.20
61
Burdick, Aaron
Centennial
13:30.80
62
Soto, Jacob
Clovis West
13:30.80
63
Manuel, Fernando Serna
Bakersfield
13:31.30
64
Jenson, Trevor
Centennial
13:32.50
65
Gallegos, Michael
Stockdale
13:33.00
66
Marin, Diego
Highland
13:33.60
67
Ramos, Rodrigo
Mt. Whitney
13:34.00
68
Pedroza, Axel
Golden Valley
13:34.60
69
Alvarado, Michael
Kerman
13:35.50
70
McCarthy, Liam
Bishop O'Dowd
13:36.90
71
Faulk, Bryce
Bakersfield
13:39.30
72
Lauri, Ryan
Clovis West
13:39.70
73
Scott, Alex
Clovis North
13:42.00
74
Lopez, Alberto
Fresno
13:43.60
75
Press, Garritt
Minarets
13:45.90
77
Villasenor, Francisco
Corcoran
13:47.50
78
Lopes, Jose L.
Kerman
13:48.40
79
Bethel, Zach
Clovis West
13:53.50
80
Espindola, Ariel
Foothill (Bakers
13:54.60
81
FERNANDEZ, JESUS
Foothill (Bakers
13:55.40
82
Reyes, Artemio
Fresno
13:56.00
83
Haug, Justus
Mt. Whitney
14:00.40
84
Martinez, Alberto
Corcoran
14:02.80
85
Arellano, Brandon
Kerman
14:03.00
86
Salinas, Aaron
Stockdale
14:03.10
87
Custodio, Nicco
Mt. Whitney
14:04.00
88
Barksdale, Grant
Centennial
14:04.20
89
Chen, Justin
Dublin
14:07.20
90
Gonzales, Alexis
West Bakersfield
14:08.10
91
Millan, Adolfo
Arvin
14:08.60
92
Aguilar, Osvaldo
Cesar Chavez
14:08.70
93
Esquivel, Carlos
West Bakersfield
14:10.40
94
Gibson, Ethan
Central
14:11.60
95
Hasta, Glen
Highland
14:12.10
96
Giron, Bernardino
Madera South
14:12.70
97
Perez, Marcus
Robert F Kennedy
14:14.40
98
Medina, Javier
Fresno
14:14.80
99
Pike, Andrew
Bishop O'Dowd
14:14.90
100
Hall, David
Bullard
14:15.50
101
Carella, Noah
Bret Harte
14:15.80
102
Jacobo, Luis
Highland
14:16.00
103
Saustegui, Albert
Centennial
14:17.70
104
Weldon, Ethan
Clovis West
14:18.00
105
Smith, Chase
Garces Memorial
14:19.90
106
Evangelinos, Colby
Clovis West
14:20.60
107
Gonzalez, Jesus
Highland
14:21.60
108
Ramos, Issac
East Bakersfield
14:22.10
109
Pina, Michael
Kerman
14:23.20
110
Rivera, Ruben
Central
14:23.40
111
Stritzel, Nathan
Minarets
14:24.90
112
Wolf, Jacob
Clovis North
14:24.90
113
Pleshe, Cole
Clovis West
14:25.30
114
Fernandez, Mario
Roosevelt
14:25.30
115
Morris, Jaden
Bullard
14:26.80
116
Langarica, Hector
East Bakersfield
14:26.80
117
Howell, Lance
Whitney
14:29.10
118
BOOKOUT, NATHANIEL
Highland
14:29.80
119
Casasos, Anthony
Dublin
14:30.60
120
Castro, Francisco
Tranquillity
14:31.60
121
Martin, Jesse
Minarets
14:32.30
122
Garcia, Peter
Arvin
14:32.60
123
Castro, Alexander
Centennial
14:33.00
124
Baameur, Ahmed
East Bakersfield
14:34.00
125
Ramirez, Jacob
Coalinga
14:34.10
126
Moreno, Juan
Arvin
14:35.30
127
Trinidad, Ivan
Fresno
14:36.20
128
Ford, Matthew
Stockdale
14:36.70
129
Palma, Juan
Independence
14:37.10
130
Minijarez, Cesar
Fresno
14:37.70
131
Aleshin, Michael
Clovis West
14:38.00
132
Ortiz, Ricardo
Madera South
14:38.90
133
Atthowe, Richard
Bishop O'Dowd
14:39.00
134
Buck, Zachary
Stockdale
14:39.10
135
Ahmed, Kareem
Independence
14:40.70
136
Andrews, Christian
Bullard
14:41.10
137
Haro, Uriel De
Cesar Chavez
14:41.20
138
Vengas, Oscar
Roosevelt
14:42.20
139
Josue, Martinez
East Bakersfield
14:45.00
140
Haas, Kaleb
Stockdale
14:48.30
141
Castro, Francisco
Arvin
14:50.40
142
Stoermer, Jonathon
Madera South
14:51.30
143
JETT, KELDON
Highland
14:52.10
144
Cespedes, Dave
Highland
14:54.00
145
GARCIA, ANTHONY
Foothill (Bakers
14:54.70
146
Herrera, Adam
East Bakersfield
14:57.30
147
Valdez, Ricky
Foothill (Bakers
14:57.80
148
Lopez, Miguel
Coalinga
14:58.70
149
TRIANCE, NOAH
Bret Harte
14:59.20
150
Mahli, Ajay
Central
15:02.50
151
Garcia, Felipe
Kerman
15:02.80
152
Beard, Ryan
Roosevelt
15:04.00
153
Herrera, Chris
East Bakersfield
15:05.30
154
Garcia, Fabian
Fresno
15:06.10
155
Garcia, Asariel
Dublin
15:06.90
156
Caudillo, Alexander
Arvin
15:08.50
157
Garza, Kaleb
Golden Valley
15:08.80
158
Jensen, Nicholas
Bullard
15:10.20
159
Canete, Jesus
West Bakersfield
15:10.40
160
Stockburger, Jacob
Bret Harte
15:10.90
161
Hawkins, Vincente
East Bakersfield
15:13.10
162
DILLASHAW, JAYTON
Bret Harte
15:13.40
163
Murguia, Francisco
Riverbank
15:13.50
164
Quevedo, Cristian
Cesar Chavez
15:13.70
165
Toretta, Tommy
Garces Memorial
15:14.10
166
Rojas, Alexis
Golden Valley
15:15.10
167
Gonzalez, Braulio
Foothill (Bakers
15:16.30
168
Ramos, Gabriel
Bullard
15:16.70
169
Machado, Joseph
Garces Memorial
15:20.00
170
Altamiran, Nicholas
Bullard
15:20.60
171
Gonzales, Cameron
Bullard
15:22.60
172
Gomez, Rafael
East Bakersfield
15:24.60
173
Rios, Miguel
Arvin
15:24.90
174
Rosales, Hugo
West Bakersfield
15:25.30
175
Bikakis, Beau
Bakersfield
15:26.90
176
Rameriz, David
East Bakersfield
15:37.30
177
Anderson, Austin
Whitney
15:37.70
178
Hopalian, Jacob
Clovis North
15:39.00
179
Dao, Zachary
Stockdale
15:39.80
180
Gonzalez, Anthony
Roosevelt
15:40.40
181
Pulido, Joey
Clovis West
15:43.60
182
Matias, Joseph
West Bakersfield
15:47.80
183
Castro, Daniel
West Bakersfield
15:49.80
184
JT, Kraft
Clovis West
15:50.10
185
Trujillio, Carlos
Foothill (Bakers
15:50.80
186
Lin, Aaron
Dublin
15:54.00
187
Madrigal, Noah
Golden Valley
15:56.90
188
Pen, Angel
Roosevelt
15:59.40
189
Herrea, Leonel
McFarland
15:59.50
190
Cade, Ross
Clovis North
16:04.80
191
Cruz-Penaloza, Daniel
Arvin
16:06.00
192
Rodrigues, Jose
Arvin
16:10.30
193
Gomez, Gabriel
East Bakersfield
16:15.70
194
DAVILA, ANTHONY
Foothill (Bakers
16:17.00
195
Saldivar, Mikhale
Roosevelt
16:24.40
196
Irizarry, Xavier
Bullard
16:26.50
197
Castro, Manuel
Arvin
16:26.80
198
Covarrobias, Daniel
East Bakersfield
16:30.20
199
JOHNSON, DAVID
San Joaquin Memo
16:46.60
200
Rodriguez, Ezequiel
Cesar Chavez
16:47.20
201
Avalos, Antonio
West Bakersfield
16:48.70
202
MacIas, Ivan
Cesar Chavez
16:49.20
203
PERALTA, CARLOS
Foothill (Bakers
16:50.90
204
CONTRERAS, JUAN CARLOS
Foothill (Bakers
16:51.60
205
Herrera, Marcos
Cesar Chavez
16:59.40
206
Rosas, Agustin
Coalinga
17:04.40
207
Jimenez, Jaime
Hoover
17:04.50
208
Glen, Martin
Minarets
17:07.00
209
Garcia, Carlos
Golden Valley
17:15.90
210
McAtee, Trystan
Pacific Grove
17:22.70
211
Soli, Ardi
West Bakersfield
17:25.80
212
Perez, Christian
Cesar Chavez
17:31.30
213
Caldera, Andrew
East Bakersfield
17:35.50
214
Pena, Alex
Independence
17:46.80
215
Ventura, Gilberto
Arvin
17:51.40
216
Vera, Bryan
Bullard
18:06.40
217
Cruz, Jose
Fresno
18:17.30
218
Mena, Asher
Hoover
19:24.40
219
Oo, Praise
West Bakersfield
19:27.70
220
Singh, Arshdeep
West Bakersfield
20:16.50
221
Sipra, Usman
University - Fre
20:21.30
222
Yun, Zeyu
San Joaquin Memo
20:22.40
223
Marquez-Espanta, Cesar
Arvin
20:42.40
224
VERDUZCO, RAUL
Foothill (Bakers
20:57.10
225
Chenze, Kameron
Highland
22:09.90
226
Woolfolk, Iram
Robert F Kennedy
23:54.20
Mens 2.2 Mile XC Varsity Large School
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Herrera, Eduardo
Madera South
15:43.60
2
Silva, Evert
Fresno
15:46.50
3
Santoyo, Robbie
Bishop Amat
15:47.80
4
Surapaneni, Anirudh
Dublin
15:50.90
5
Branco, Laykyn
Redwood
15:56.20
6
Mota, Marcus
Stockdale
15:56.90
7
Roderick, David
Redwood
16:01.50
8
Moronez, Anthony
Ridgeview
16:03.90
9
Rodriguez, Jose
McFarland
16:06.30
10
Cruz-Penaloza, Pedro
Arvin
16:09.10
11
Hernandez, Nicholas
Madera South
16:11.40
12
Braganza, Neil
Dougherty Valley
16:12.90
13
Ochoa, Michael
Madera South
16:14.50
14
Huerta, Luis
Bishop Amat
16:14.70
15
Pond, Jeremy
Whitney
16:18.20
16
Ochoa, Victor
Madera South
16:26.50
17
Uphoff, Jaden
Monache
16:27.60
18
Mendez, David
Monache
16:27.90
19
Lawson, De'vyd
Redwood
16:30.20
20
Villar, Miguel
Madera South
16:30.20
21
Alvarez, Adrian
Madera South
16:30.90
22
Bell, Tommy
Dougherty Valley
16:31.90
23
Gonzalez, Melecio
McFarland
16:33.50
24
MEDRANO, MOISES
Highland
16:34.90
25
Mosqueda, Jose
Kerman
16:35.30
26
Ryan, Ruch
Clovis West
16:37.10
27
Schroeder, Adrian
Dublin
16:38.30
28
Alvarez, Roberto
Kerman
16:38.90
29
Dodge, Logan
Whitney
16:42.00
30
Phanse, Gaurav
Dublin
16:51.70
31
Galland, Nick
Bakersfield
16:52.70
32
Perezchica, Antonio
McFarland
16:54.50
33
Mulato, Marcos
McFarland
16:54.90
34
Garcia, Martin
Roosevelt
16:55.90
35
Huerta, Vicente
Bishop Amat
16:56.60
36
MAWSON, JACOB
Cosumnes Oaks
16:56.80
37
Lewis, Josh
Whitney
16:57.20
38
Ruiz, Santiago
Gregori High
16:59.30
39
Covarrubias, Alex
Bullard
17:00.20
40
Hart, Jeremy
Gregori High
17:02.00
41
Leon, Sebastian
Cosumnes Oaks
17:02.00
42
Diaz, Seth
McFarland
17:03.80
43
Parks, Mason
Bakersfield
17:04.40
44
Flores, Ramon
Ridgeview
17:04.90
45
Flores, Miguel
McFarland
17:05.50
46
Chanthamany, Bryan
Independence
17:07.10
47
Hall, Nick
Cosumnes Oaks
17:08.60
48
Koay, Matthew
Dublin
17:09.50
49
SNOW, BRETT
Whitney
17:09.60
50
Arriaga, Ignacio
Monache
17:11.20
51
Wykoff, Harrison
Highland
17:11.50
52
Schmidt, Quinn
Dougherty Valley
17:11.50
53
Montion, Isaiah
Roosevelt
17:12.80
54
Aguilar, Julian
Alameda
17:13.30
55
Diaz, Josiah
McFarland
17:14.30
56
Lee, Jeremy
Dougherty Valley
17:14.90
57
YUEN, CAMERON
Alameda
17:16.20
58
Colwell, Anders
Dublin
17:16.50
59
Bowers, Jake
Cosumnes Oaks
17:17.30
60
Canchola, Jesus
Foothill (Bakers
17:18.70
61
Blackmon, Jacob
Stockdale
17:18.90
62
Padilla, Rodrigo
Golden Valley
17:20.00
63
Ramirez, Ismael
Redwood
17:20.90
64
Banuelos, Bryan
Edison
17:22.50
65
Tolentino, Antonio
Edison
17:22.60
66
Ramirez, Diose
Madera South
17:23.50
67
Struzyna, Al
Bakersfield
17:24.00
68
Heinbaugh, Quinn
Dublin
17:24.20
69
Carreno, Sergio
Foothill (Bakers
17:24.30
70
Vargas, Benjamin
Kerman
17:24.30
71
Ishida, Evan
Monache
17:26.20
72
Leon, Jerimiah De
Foothill (Bakers
17:27.50
73
Guerrero, Jake
Independence
17:28.80
74
Sandhu, Amrit
Monache
17:29.20
75
Colunaga, Nathaniel
Dublin
17:29.20
76
Serrano, Cecilio
Fresno
17:29.90
77
Lampi, Hunter
Dublin
17:30.20
78
Huang, Tiger
Dublin
17:30.70
79
Ojha, Vatsal
Dougherty Valley
17:31.00
80
Hawley, Sam
Edison
17:31.30
81
Marmolejo, Jesus
Kerman
17:31.40
82
Dickenson, Miguel
Dougherty Valley
17:33.80
83
Cacho, Daniel
Independence
17:33.90
84
Silva, Ivan
Madera South
17:37.70
85
Seefeldt, Matthew
Roseville
17:37.80
86
Solis, Jhonatan
Dublin
17:38.70
87
Olivares, Esteban
Tulare Western
17:39.70
88
Sahakian, Anthony
Bullard
17:42.10
89
Sherriff, Zain
Edison
17:42.10
90
Gomez, Sean
Redwood
17:42.20
91
BOWERS, ANDY
Cosumnes Oaks
17:42.40
92
Benitez, Angelo
Independence
17:43.20
93
NGUYEN, TAYLOR
Whitney
17:43.80
94
Shields, Austin
Whitney
17:45.30
95
Chapman, Trevor
Dublin
17:45.60
96
Jimenez, Ulises
Dublin
17:47.20
97
Molina, Evan
Redwood
17:47.50
98
Jones, Marcellus
Cosumnes Oaks
17:47.60
99
Franzia, Roman
Gregori High
17:48.20
100
Valverde, Uriel
Central
17:48.80
101
Cruz, Ulisses
Bakersfield
17:49.60
102
Diaz, Adrian
Bishop Amat
17:50.70
103
Watson, Jaeden
Stockdale
17:50.90
104
Salazar, Adonis
Dublin
17:51.30
105
Carrigg, Aidan
Roseville
17:52.20
106
Hess, Samuel
Stockdale
17:52.50
107
Garcia, Michael
Edison
17:52.60
108
Yep, Matthew
Alameda
17:54.10
109
Granillo, Anthony
Independence
17:54.50
110
Meneses, Seferino
Foothill (Bakers
17:55.20
111
Hall, Blake
Clovis West
17:56.10
112
John, Liam
Alameda
17:56.50
113
Sanchez, Jose Luis
Monache
17:57.10
114
Lapeer, Robert
Whitney
17:57.30
115
Rodriguez, Daniel
Cosumnes Oaks
17:59.70
116
RAPPLEYE, JUSTIN
Stockdale
18:00.50
117
Sherriff, Rumi
Edison
18:01.20
118
Bodensteiner, Oliver
Redwood
18:01.70
119
Frando, Justin
Highland
18:02.00
120
Reyes, Vincent
Bishop Amat
18:02.90
121
Robles, Jesus
Kerman
18:02.90
122
Delgado, Hector
Tulare Western
18:05.30
123
Sawyer, Charlie
Clovis West
18:05.80
124
Dea, Walden
Dougherty Valley
18:06.00
125
Sanchez, Luis
Highland
18:06.70
126
Gonzalez, Ricardo
Foothill (Bakers
18:08.80
127
DOMINGUEZ, JOSEPH
Arvin
18:11.10
128
Escudero, Adolfo
Highland
18:11.10
129
Vasquez, Juan
Central
18:11.10
130
Giordano, Ricky
Central
18:11.80
131
Canahui, Brian
Tulare Western
18:12.90
132
Rowe, Devin
Alameda
18:13.50
133
Rodriguez, Nathan
Gregori High
18:14.20
134
Patterson, Brian
Dublin
18:14.60
135
Leija, Cristian
Fresno
18:15.30
136
Spowart, Josh
Cosumnes Oaks
18:15.70
137
Zamudio, Antonio
Arvin
18:15.90
138
Bazante, Larry
Madera South
18:16.60
139
Symmank, Justin
Dublin
18:17.00
140
Lopez, Jordan
Independence
18:17.20
141
Kennedy, Tyler
Alameda
18:17.20
142
Gonzalez, Roberto
Foothill (Bakers
18:17.40
143
Murphy, Cedric
Alameda
18:17.60
144
Santos, Raniel
Cosumnes Oaks
18:20.30
145
Zavala-Lopez, Jesus
Arvin
18:20.70
146
Vetter, Tilman
Alameda
18:22.40
147
Rodriguez, Eduardo
Ridgeview
18:23.20
148
Echsner, Jake
Dougherty Valley
18:26.60
149
Howard, Chayce
Bakersfield
18:27.40
150
Earl, Tanner
Bullard
18:28.70
151
AMADO, BLAKE
Roseville
18:29.70
152
Gamboa, Rafael
Dublin
18:30.00
153
Martinez, Andrew
East Bakersfield
18:30.50
154
Alcorn, Kevin
Clovis West
18:30.70
155
Maldonado, Sergio
Madera South
18:31.10
156
Garcia, Esteban
Sunnyside
18:32.20
157
Villa-Jimenez, Octavio
Arvin
18:33.70
158
Meyerholtz, Jacob
Stockdale
18:34.00
159
Mckenzie, Aaron
Stockdale
18:35.20
160
Nelson, Spence
Bullard
18:37.90
161
CRUZ, VICENTE
Arvin
18:38.60
162
Rous, Parker
Bakersfield
18:39.30
163
Montellano, Raul
Fresno
18:40.30
164
Jamison, Hunter
Gregori High
18:40.60
165
Rocha, Nathan
Edison
18:41.10
166
Garcia, Francisco
Central
18:41.60
167
Polanco, Ricardo
Golden Valley
18:42.30
168
Fonseca, Rafael
Kerman
18:43.30
169
West, Ethan
Alameda
18:46.70
170
Martinez, Isaiah
Fresno
18:48.70
171
Labry, Austin
Cosumnes Oaks
18:49.60
172
Orth, Jared
Clovis West
18:52.90
173
Castro, Jimmy
Kerman
18:53.10
174
Ceballos, Julian
Monache
18:53.80
175
Covert, Ethan
Cosumnes Oaks
18:54.30
176
Morales, Jesus
Arvin
18:54.80
177
Kenneth, Becas
East Bakersfield
18:56.30
178
Rivera, Edgar
Foothill (Bakers
18:56.40
179
Rafael, Rojel
Gregori High
18:56.90
180
Valdes, Adam
Kerman
18:57.00
181
Roach, Louis
Gregori High
18:57.10
182
Zuniga, Michael
Roosevelt
18:57.80
183
Perez, Abraham
Bakersfield
19:00.40
184
Chavira, John
Edison
19:00.50
185
Vaquilar, Michael
Clovis West
19:00.50
186
Reynoso, Mario
Roosevelt
19:01.30
187
Rosales, Efrain
Roosevelt
19:01.90
188
Gonzalez, Christian
East Bakersfield
19:02.00
189
Molina, Nick
Fresno
19:02.10
190
Yu, Ron Michael
Cosumnes Oaks
19:02.40
191
Chavez, Ruben
Edison
19:08.10
192
Magana, Emmanuel
Golden Valley
19:10.80
193
Gonzalez, Eduardo
Cosumnes Oaks
19:10.80
194
Gastelum, Juan
Sunnyside
19:13.40
195
Ruiz, Gabriel
Bullard
19:14.60
196
Bianchi, Shawn
Clovis West
19:15.50
197
Lim, Rene
Alameda
19:16.30
198
Cruz, Oscar
Golden Valley
19:16.50
199
Castro, Nick
Clovis West
19:18.80
200
Garcia, Ismael
East Bakersfield
19:18.90
201
HICKS, GARRET
Highland
19:19.90
202
Serrano, Daniel
Fresno
19:21.70
203
Luna, Marcus
Roseville
19:26.10
204
WYKOFF, PETER
Highland
19:26.50
205
Echaniz, Michael
Central
19:27.10
206
Alacar, Jovan
Sunnyside
19:32.90
207
Cabrera, Daniel
Sunnyside
19:36.60
208
Valencia, Arturo
West Bakersfield
19:39.90
209
Nguyen, Nate
Roseville
19:41.50
210
Yribarren, Adam
Central
19:41.90
211
Polk, Daniel
Lemoore
19:45.00
212
Schmidt, Evan
Clovis West
19:45.70
213
Rodriguez, Cristian
Sunnyside
19:47.10
214
Guzman, Orlando
Ridgeview
19:50.70
215
Ponce, Anthony
East Bakersfield
19:52.20
216
Risenhoover, John
Centennial
19:53.10
217
Dominguez, Noel
Edison
20:00.90
218
Solis, Alfredo
Golden Valley
20:03.20
219
Chavez, Victor
West Bakersfield
20:12.50
220
Olivares, Carlos
Tulare Western
20:19.50
221
Swanlund, Perrin
West Bakersfield
20:23.90
222
Espinoza, Eduardo
Ridgeview
20:26.40
223
Vasquez, Cesar
Sunnyside
20:28.70
224
Nieto, Arath
West Bakersfield
20:33.50
225
Cordova, Abraham
Bullard
20:37.20
226
Echeverria, Edgar
Roosevelt
20:46.80
227
Dhaliwal, Kulraj
Independence
20:48.00
228
Mendoza, Angel
Golden Valley
20:51.50
229
Antonio, Miguel
Edison
20:56.80
230
McPhetridge, Brian
Centennial
20:56.90
231
Avila, Jordan
Bullard
20:59.20
232
Mendoza, Mauricio
Tulare Western
21:06.00
233
Perez, Jorge
Edison
21:09.50
234
Ballard, Thomas
Roseville
21:11.10
235
Hayata, Justin
Arcadia
21:13.10
236
Orozco, Jason
West Bakersfield
21:13.30
237
Henriquez, Jorge
Golden Valley
21:15.60
238
Seminer, Zach
Roseville
21:16.10
239
Smith, Maddox
Roseville
21:17.10
240
Medina, Uriel
Edison
21:29.40
241
Guzman, Brandon
Roosevelt
21:45.40
242
Martinez, Adrian
Centennial
21:51.80
243
Rubio, Enrique
Tulare Western
21:53.30
244
Canales, Andrew
Ridgeview
22:15.70
245
Ortiz, Noe
Sunnyside
22:23.50
246
Huffaker, William
Tulare Western
22:24.20
247
Garcia, Ivan
Ridgeview
23:12.00
248
Aguilera, Emilio
Lemoore
23:13.20
249
Teran, Santana
Tulare Western
23:17.00
250
Machado, Christian
Tulare Western
23:18.90
251
Rodriguez, Jairo
Tulare Western
23:25.50
252
Mendes, James
Lemoore
23:47.70
253
Martinez, Ruben
Tulare Western
24:05.10
254
Rodriguez, Mark
Lemoore
24:19.20
255
Henschen, Austin
Centennial
24:26.70
256
Volpa, Brandon
Edison
24:28.10
257
Sanchez, Carlos
Lemoore
24:29.30
258
Lizarraga, Johnathan
Centennial
29:27.60
259
Alonso, Pedro
Centennial
29:27.80
Mens 2.2 Mile XC Varsity Small School
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Yabu, Jared
Campolindo
15:47.30
2
Downs, Nick
Bishop O'Dowd
15:59.00
3
Semenza, Jonathan
Campolindo
16:05.00
4
Matson, Jonathan
Corcoran
16:28.10
5
Pedro, Lopez
Wonderful C p A
16:33.20
6
Nunez, Marcial
Wonderful C p A
16:34.50
7
Gong, Richard
Campolindo
16:38.30
8
Mateo, Evaristo
Caruthers
16:42.50
9
Juarez, Federico
Bloomington
16:43.90
10
Sauerberg, Nathaniel
Campolindo
16:44.40
11
Diaz, Raymond
Campolindo
16:47.30
12
McAuliffe, Matt
Campolindo
16:50.80
13
Han, Jack
Bakersfield Chri
16:53.10
14
Vazquez, Gerardo
Bloomington
16:55.40
15
Landis, Connor
Bret Harte
16:57.90
16
Mariscal, Alejandro
Bloomington
17:02.70
17
Baliwag, Miguel
Campolindo
17:05.10
18
Diaz, Alex
Bloomington
17:08.60
19
Ayala, Ivan
Coalinga
17:12.30
20
Briana, Jasmit
Coalinga
17:26.10
21
Paradez, Ruben
Riverbank
17:27.00
22
Flett, Kyle
Campolindo
17:28.90
23
Fanucchi, Antone
Garces Memorial
17:33.20
24
Parga, Miguel
Bloomington
17:33.50
25
Rodriguez, Pedro
Dinuba
17:33.80
26
Wise, Eric
Riverbank
17:34.20
27
Wolfert, Aj
Mt. Whitney
17:39.40
28
Perez, Pedro
Corcoran
17:42.50
29
Chambers, Casey
Campolindo
17:44.70
30
Bravo, Hector
Wonderful C p A
17:45.30
31
Carmody, Ryan
Bakersfield Chri
17:48.80
32
Mendez, Jose
Robert F Kennedy
17:49.50
33
Rodriguez, Michael
Riverbank
17:52.40
34
Sams, Timothy
Campolindo
17:53.20
35
Gutierrez, Rafael
Robert F Kennedy
17:56.20
36
Boozarpour, Navid
Campolindo
17:58.00
37
Carlson, Ben
Garces Memorial
17:58.40
38
Gonzalez, Christian
Corcoran
17:59.20
39
Inac, Carl
Corcoran
18:02.60
40
Sotelo, Payton
Mt. Whitney
18:04.10
41
Vera, Christian
Bloomington
18:05.90
42
Berkins, Spencer
Bishop O'Dowd
18:06.60
43
Christian, Cabrera
Tranquillity
18:06.90
44
Gonzalez, Aaron
Bishop O'Dowd
18:07.70
45
Butts, Saben
Mt. Whitney
18:07.80
46
Buckley, Edward
Campolindo
18:08.00
47
Padilla, Juan
Mt. Whitney
18:10.40
48
Lopez, Alberto
Bloomington
18:11.60
49
Alvarado, Jose
Wonderful C p A
18:14.50
50
Villanueva, Arnoldo
Corcoran
18:15.20
51
Campos, Octavio
Dinuba
18:15.90
52
Ramirez, Carlos
Tranquillity
18:16.60
53
Angulo, Cesar
Corcoran
18:17.50
54
Ruiz, Diego
Riverbank
18:19.60
55
Hoover, Dylan
Campolindo
18:20.20
56
Menezes, Noah
San Joaquin Memo
18:20.50
57
PALOMO, NATHANIEL
Robert F Kennedy
18:21.70
58
Rivera, Miguel
Tranquillity
18:27.40
59
WILSON, RYAN
Robert F Kennedy
18:28.00
60
Sauerberg, Ethan
Campolindo
18:28.10
61
Aguilar, Javier
Wonderful C p A
18:29.40
62
Avila, Alex
Coalinga
18:32.50
63
Garcia, Javier
Wonderful C p A
18:34.00
64
Carranza, Mark Anthony
Wonderful C p A
18:34.20
65
Nunez, Amado
Wonderful C p A
18:34.50
66
GLYNN, NOAH
Riverbank
18:38.80
67
Rojas, Luis
Corcoran
18:40.50
68
Crispin, Rafael
Caruthers
18:40.60
69
Lovero, Vincent
Mt. Whitney
18:45.90
70
Magana, Froylin
Delano
18:46.80
71
Hernandez, Victor
Mt. Whitney
18:47.00
72
Rodrigo, Lugo
Tranquillity
18:47.70
73
Cardenas, Jose
Delano
18:48.60
74
Munoz, Brandon
Delano
18:49.40
75
Carrasco, Diego
San Joaquin Memo
18:51.60
76
Barkley, Jordan
Bret Harte
18:52.80
77
Garza, Spencer
Garces Memorial
18:54.40
78
Segura, Julio
Delano
18:55.70
79
Avalos, Rafael
Tranquillity
18:59.80
80
Robinson, Bk
Minarets
19:02.00
81
Candela-Flores, David
Garces Memorial
19:05.50
82
Magill, Matthew
San Joaquin Memo
19:06.80
83
Garcia, Andres
Wonderful C p A
19:12.20
84
Lopez, Maurilio
Caruthers
19:12.60
85
Gutierrez, Fernando
Robert F Kennedy
19:13.40
86
RODRIQUEZ, JUSTIN
Hanford West
19:14.10
87
Barajas, Adan
Tranquillity
19:15.20
88
Negrete, Able
Mt. Whitney
19:15.60
89
Eduardo, Arias
Tranquillity
19:17.00
90
Pimental, Alfredo
Robert F Kennedy
19:17.30
91
Hernandez, David
Hoover
19:22.40
92
Ayon, Ernesto
Mission Oak
19:27.30
93
Browning, Robert
San Joaquin Memo
19:28.90
94
LUNSFORD, TIM
Bret Harte
19:29.40
95
Sanchez, Jose
Wonderful C p A
19:34.50
96
Alvarado, Diego
Mission Oak
19:34.50
97
JOHNSON, NOLAN
Bret Harte
19:37.60
98
Taffe, Owen
Bishop O'Dowd
19:40.10
99
Mikhail, Joseph
Bakersfield Chri
19:41.40
100
Valencia, Anthony
Coalinga
19:44.00
101
Triance, Ethan
Bret Harte
19:51.40
102
Rosas, Jason
Mt. Whitney
19:51.90
103
AVILA, ISSIAH
Liberty (Madera
19:52.10
104
Taksa, Matthew
San Joaquin Memo
19:53.80
105
Martinez, Chris
Riverbank
19:56.60
106
Marquez, Miguel
Mt. Whitney
19:57.10
107
WIENS, CALEB
Liberty (Madera
19:58.10
108
Ellebracht, Kyle
Mission Oak
20:00.30
109
Queirolo, Tyler
Bret Harte
20:01.10
110
Ricci, Matthew
San Joaquin Memo
20:02.00
111
Etchison, Samuel
Garces Memorial
20:03.00
112
Zaninovich, Nicolas
Cesar Chavez
20:03.20
113
Leon, Martin
Delano
20:07.80
114
Camarena, Daniel
Grace Davis
20:12.00
115
Lizarraga, Brayon
Cesar Chavez
20:14.70
116
Vasquez, Andres
Delano
20:17.10
117
Murphy, Thomas
Bishop O'Dowd
20:19.80
118
Jimenez, Kevin
Delano
20:22.10
119
Martinez, Nate
Riverbank
20:23.70
120
Duran, Jesus
Coalinga
20:26.70
121
Aguilera, Carlos
Riverbank
20:28.20
122
Kirkendall, David
Bret Harte
20:29.60
123
Liu, Max
Bakersfield Chri
20:30.10
124
Gonzales, Anthony
Hanford West
20:30.60
125
Arias, Jose
Riverdale
20:31.30
126
Irey, Luc
Bakersfield Chri
20:32.00
127
Pina, Sammy
Mission Oak
20:36.10
128
Adkins, Alec
Bakersfield Chri
20:36.30
129
Arellano, Alejandro
Mt. Whitney
20:36.60
130
Alacala, Jose
Mission Oak
20:37.60
131
Morgan, Nick
Riverdale
20:38.00
132
Quezada, Daniel
Hoover
20:41.30
133
Bhatti, Ahmed
Grace Davis
20:41.70
134
Gomes, Lucas
Bret Harte
20:43.20
135
Lopez, Jose
Coalinga
20:44.60
136
Valles, Fernando
Hoover
20:44.90
137
Rios, Edwin
Riverdale
20:47.40
138
Lee, Albert
Garces Memorial
20:49.50
139
Leon, Daniel
Cesar Chavez
20:57.00
140
Wiseman, Eric
San Joaquin Memo
20:57.60
141
Chipres, Crispin
Garces Memorial
21:05.40
142
Ortega, Miguel
Robert F Kennedy
21:08.00
143
Banuelos, Hector
Cesar Chavez
21:08.30
144
Brar, Gurparvesh
Caruthers
21:17.90
145
Guzman, Victor
Hoover
21:18.00
146
Jia, Yong (kevin)
Grace Davis
21:18.20
147
Gonzalez, Jesse
Riverdale
21:18.30
148
Ismael, Kenny
Grace Davis
21:23.50
149
Reyes, Daniel
Riverbank
21:27.10
150
Beltran, Michael
Cesar Chavez
21:29.10
151
Reitz, Nolan
Liberty (Madera
21:30.10
152
Rogers, Daniel
Liberty (Madera
21:30.20
153
Brown, Corban
University - Fre
21:32.60
154
Blancett, Jazper
Liberty (Madera
21:33.30
155
Medeiros, Isaac
Coalinga
21:38.40
156
Corral, Julio
Delano
21:38.60
157
Garcia, Eric
Delano
21:46.80
158
Martin, Blake
Mission Oak
21:50.10
159
Matney, Spencer
Mission Oak
21:50.80
160
Davila, Eduardo
Grace Davis
21:58.40
161
Donovan, Ryan
Liberty (Madera
22:36.50
162
McPherson, Conner
Liberty (Madera
22:41.40
163
RICHISON, ZAC
Riverbank
22:49.20
164
Vara, Ricky
Riverdale
22:53.00
165
Debliech, Carson
Hoover
23:16.10
166
Ramirez, Fabian
Caruthers
23:20.90
167
Brian, Cruz
Hanford West
23:23.80
168
Valles, Diego
Hoover
23:30.70
169
Tevendale, Mathias
University - Fre
23:32.60
170
Herrera, Oscar
Caruthers
23:33.90
171
Rivera, Mario
Liberty (Madera
23:44.40
172
Samperio, Manuel
Riverdale
23:50.10
173
Monzon, Joesph
Bakersfield Chri
23:55.60
174
Hernandez, Jaime
Riverdale
23:57.90
175
Hill, Cody
Liberty (Madera
24:00.30
176
Bodine, Jonathan
University - Fre
24:11.60
177
Crisp, Ian
University - Fre
24:12.40
178
Rodriguez, Jordan
Caruthers
25:10.50
179
Fuller, David
Minarets
25:34.60
180
Shorey, Mason
University - Fre
25:36.40
181
Barrios, Germain
Caruthers
25:41.30
182
Brazell, Leif
University - Fre
28:33.20
183
Angel, Greg
University - Fre
28:43.20
Womens 2.2 Mile XC Frosh-Soph Large School
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Jones, Tiffiny
Clovis North
14:31.70
2
Kaminsky, Alexandra
Clovis North
14:33.90
3
MEDINA, ROSIE
Foothill (Bakers
14:50.60
4
Garcia, Briseida
Gregori High
15:09.40
5
Wix, Reese
Dublin
15:15.20
6
Laclare, Mia
Stockdale
15:21.30
7
Espinoza, Sienna
Gregori High
15:22.50
8
Brunckhorst, Brittany
Dublin
15:24.80
9
LOPEZ, VIRGINIA
Foothill (Bakers
15:30.30
10
Fahlen, Carmen
Gregori High
15:30.90
11
GARCIA, SOFIA
Foothill (Bakers
15:34.00
12
Fugino, Sheri
Clovis West
15:35.60
13
Hanel, Mary
Stockdale
15:36.00
14
Martinez, Doriani
Gregori High
15:48.60
15
HERNANDEZ, WENDY
Foothill (Bakers
15:49.70
16
Chocoteco, Sinai
Foothill (Bakers
15:50.10
17
Verzosa, Anna
Dublin
15:52.80
18
Saldivar, Alyssa
Clovis West
15:52.80
19
Bohle, Faith
Fresno
15:53.80
20
Villalvazo, Mckaela
Stockdale
15:54.70
21
Packard, Amy
Stockdale
15:58.80
22
Nuruddin, Sakina
Dublin
15:59.60
23
Dolores, Jennifer
Lemoore
16:01.90
24
McKay, Morgan
Gregori High
16:03.20
25
Arzabal, Serena
Stockdale
16:03.50
26
Lazarus, Mackenzie
Clovis North
16:03.90
27
Liu, Sophia
Dublin
16:08.40
28
MEDEL, ANA
Foothill (Bakers
16:15.20
29
Guadalupe, Lucero
Madera South
16:15.90
30
Manzano, Kaycie
Stockdale
16:19.20
31
Ryan, Makenzie
Centennial
16:22.20
32
Bonnar, Megan
Stockdale
16:22.30
33
Fox, Dulse
Lemoore
16:22.30
34
BURROWS, ADRIANNA
Foothill (Bakers
16:23.90
35
Remolina, Isabella
Dublin
16:39.90
36
Fagundes, Donay
Clovis North
16:41.70
37
Voice, Alexis
Clovis West
16:51.30
38
Gonzales, Alycia
Edison
16:52.60
39
Lahargoue, Baylee
Independence
16:59.00
40
Langpaap, Hailey
Gregori High
17:00.10
41
Godinez, Alyssa
Highland
17:07.20
42
Vasquez, Lizet
Edison
17:14.40
43
Saldana, Janet
Sunnyside
17:15.70
44
Baroterran, Rebecca
Centennial
17:21.30
45
Lowe, Kennedy
Lemoore
17:28.90
46
Lopez, Nicolyn
Fresno
17:30.80
47
Ventura, Sophie
Gregori High
17:33.30
48
Vasquez, Claudia
Sunnyside
17:45.90
49
Klock, Eleanor
Lemoore
17:46.30
50
Castellano, Ariana
Central
17:48.10
51
Moreno, Flor
Madera South
17:51.00
52
Chamberlain, Trinity
Highland
17:57.20
53
Meza, Yvette
Golden Valley
18:32.40
54
Robledo, Crystal
Central
18:35.20
55
Perez, Samantha
Centennial
18:37.70
56
Laverty, Saioa
Centennial
18:41.20
57
Sprague, Haley
Centennial
18:41.40
58
Ocampo, Jeanette
Sunnyside
18:49.00
59
Hicks, Kieryn
Clovis West
18:57.80
60
Ramirez, Olga
Lemoore
18:58.00
61
Burton, Carley
Clovis West
18:59.20
62
Villanueva, Mariah
Central
19:03.50
63
Smotherman, Emily
Independence
19:04.70
64
Rodriguez, Lizzet
Sunnyside
19:06.00
65
Sosa, Amber
Independence
19:07.40
66
Cervantes, Cassandra
Lemoore
19:12.40
67
Tafoya, Nancy
Lemoore
19:13.40
68
Felix, Lorena
Centennial
19:38.80
69
Martinez, Yocelin
Central
19:47.40
70
Bairian, Juliette
Independence
19:48.00
71
Brophy, Katherine
Lemoore
19:49.30
72
Barrera, Abigail
Lemoore
20:02.60
73
Guerrero, Kori
Independence
20:05.30
74
Gastelo, Jacqueline
Bullard
20:23.00
75
Race, Macy
Centennial
20:29.90
76
Gomez, Yelsie
Lemoore
20:38.60
77
Heredia, Anna
Central
20:39.40
78
Montes, Gabriela
Roosevelt
21:16.80
79
Escudero, Dulce
Highland
21:17.40
80
Chavez, Ashley
Lemoore
21:52.10
81
MacIas, Melissa
Lemoore
22:06.80
82
Valadez, Emily
Golden Valley
22:10.00
83
Rodriguez, Angelique
Bullard
22:17.30
84
Valadez, Elicia
Central
22:22.80
85
Halstead, Shyanne
Independence
22:24.20
86
Reyes, Maria
Lemoore
22:31.90
87
Velasquez, Yvette
Highland
22:35.00
88
Burja, Kaelani
Golden Valley
22:36.30
89
Cordova, Leticia
Lemoore
22:39.90
90
Ayon, Iriana
Lemoore
22:40.80
91
Chavez, Ilissa
Lemoore
22:44.70
92
Ahuddleston, Renee
Bullard
22:45.00
93
Valenzuela, Daisy
Independence
22:50.00
94
Gomez, Esmeralda
Central
23:17.40
95
Hernandez, Dulce
Roosevelt
23:31.20
96
Hernandez, Natalie
Independence
25:55.80
Womens 2.2 Mile XC Frosh-Soph Small School
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Franck, Samantha
Bret Harte
15:39.60
2
Robinson-Jones, Tierra
Bishop O'Dowd
15:43.80
3
Hiatt, Holly
Liberty (Madera
15:56.00
4
Viehbeck, Carissa
Hanford West
15:58.80
5
Trilevsky, Kaitlyn
Carondelet
16:10.80
6
Garofoli, Cecelia
Bishop O'Dowd
16:13.00
7
Green, Sofia
Carondelet
16:24.90
8
Cross, Dana
Carondelet
16:25.40
9
Cademartori, Lauren
Carondelet
16:36.60
10
Perruchon, Sierra
University - Fre
16:45.00
11
BEECROFT, ALYSIA
Riverbank
16:57.30
12
BURNS, MONTANA
Grace Davis
17:05.90
13
Gamueda, Hallie
University - Fre
17:06.80
14
Ellis, Hannah
Mt. Whitney
17:13.00
15
GARCIA, EVELYN
Riverbank
17:17.60
16
Toolajian, Jeneva
Bishop O'Dowd
17:19.30
17
Sotelo-Garza, Marisela
Grace Davis
17:22.00
18
Keirns, Clara
Bret Harte
17:25.80
19
Ramirez, Daisy
Kerman
17:34.60
20
Gutierrez, Alexa
Riverbank
17:36.90
21
Gonzales, Clarissa
Kerman
17:37.90
22
Goldman, Ocean
Grace Davis
17:38.80
23
Conte, Adriana
Carondelet
17:43.90
24
Ortiz, Ariela
Mt. Whitney
17:46.00
25
Ruiz, Saira
Kerman
17:51.90
26
Cypher, Elise
Bishop O'Dowd
17:54.50
27
Ingram, Aerial
Liberty (Madera
18:12.30
28
Queirolo, Emma
Bret Harte
18:16.20
29
Balawejder, Helen
Bishop O'Dowd
18:42.40
30
Mendoza, Luz Yuliana Gon
Carondelet
18:49.90
31
Biggs, Madyson
Hanford West
19:04.00
32
Martinez, Maria
Riverdale
19:07.20
33
Rahman, Mia
Bishop O'Dowd
19:11.10
34
Poodry, Aspen
Liberty (Madera
19:14.60
35
Johnson, Brooke
Bishop O'Dowd
19:19.80
36
Savage, Sienna
Mt. Whitney
19:22.50
37
Downie, Caroline
Bakersfield Chri
19:23.00
38
Kirkendall, Andrea
Bret Harte
19:24.10
39
Huckaby, Lauren
Bakersfield Chri
19:26.90
40
Clark-Landry, Christine
Bishop O'Dowd
19:31.10
41
DIEHL, DAISY
Grace Davis
19:36.40
42
Reynolds, Jerrica
Mt. Whitney
19:37.40
43
Bodine, Kat
University - Fre
19:37.70
44
Valdez, Reyna
Hanford West
19:46.90
45
Raines, Annie
Carondelet
19:53.50
46
Mendoza, Alma
Kerman
19:53.70
47
Schmitz, Sophia
Carondelet
20:24.60
48
Styrlund, Kathryn
Carondelet
20:32.50
49
Rivera, Yuliana
Riverbank
20:49.00
50
Ledesma, Veronica
Kerman
21:11.30
51
Granados, Briana
Carondelet
21:17.30
52
Ellis, Trinity
Grace Davis
21:17.40
53
Ruelas, Stefany
Riverbank
22:09.30
54
Faulkenburg, Teagan
Bakersfield Chri
22:22.20
55
Szeflin, Cheyenne
Bakersfield Chri
22:25.50
56
Elting, Mackenzie
Carondelet
22:48.80
57
TORRES, ANA
Grace Davis
23:31.00
58
Lefevre, Payton
Bakersfield Chri
23:52.70
59
Sutton, Hannah
University - Fre
23:56.10
60
Avila, Kathy
Kerman
24:20.80
61
Garcia, Madison
Hanford West
24:28.50
62
Richardson, Sara
Riverbank
24:45.60
63
ORTEGA, JESSICA
Grace Davis
24:48.90
64
Perez, Gissell
Riverbank
24:49.10
Womens 2.2 Mile XC JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Farrington, Madeleine
Bishop O'Dowd
14:34.10
2
Haapalinna, Ninni
Clovis North
14:36.70
3
Lustyan, Taylor
Clovis North
14:45.80
4
Murphy, Madeleine
Bishop O'Dowd
14:51.80
5
Wright, Melanie
Stockdale
14:56.00
6
Brusco, Natalia
Bishop O'Dowd
14:59.60
7
Gularte, Marisa
Clovis West
15:02.20
8
Strickland, Miranda
Stockdale
15:17.10
9
Smith, Margaret
Clovis North
15:19.20
10
Arnswald, Juliet
Campolindo
15:21.50
11
Martinez-Lopez, Marlen
Madera South
15:22.20
12
Davino, Sunnie
Clovis West
15:25.20
13
Riegelhuth, Kira
Campolindo
15:26.20
14
Harmuth, Lelani
Centennial
15:28.30
15
Lew, Kiana
Campolindo
15:31.40
16
Kinsman, Mandy
Clovis North
15:32.70
17
Castro, Julia
Centennial
15:33.80
18
Hutson, Madeline
Bakersfield
15:39.10
19
Ahearn, Clare
Campolindo
15:41.20
20
Zuniga, Jannel
Madera South
15:42.20
21
Gonzalez, Ariana
Campolindo
15:58.10
22
James, Caitlyn
Clovis West
15:59.50
23
Dailo, Annalisa
West Bakersfield
16:02.30
24
Benagas, Aby
Stockdale
16:02.30
25
Hartford, Sophie
Carondelet
16:09.00
26
McCullough, Natasha
Campolindo
16:10.20
27
Herbias, Ka'Lene
Independence
16:10.80
28
Villacarlos, Katrina
Carondelet
16:13.70
29
Amador, Evelyn
Kerman
16:19.70
30
Ordaz, Leslie
Foothill (Bakers
16:20.20
31
Matheny, Katelyn
Dublin
16:20.80
32
Svenningson, Sophie
Clovis West
16:26.70
33
Silva, Judy
Madera South
16:27.10
34
Leiva, Evelyn
Bakersfield
16:43.90
35
Saldana, Angelica
Centennial
16:45.50
36
Byrne, Audrey
Bishop O'Dowd
16:45.60
37
Verdugo, Adamari
Kerman
16:46.20
38
Sullivan, Kim
Independence
16:46.80
39
RAMOS, GABBY
Foothill (Bakers
16:50.20
40
Jones, Emilie
Minarets
16:52.00
41
McConnel, Denali
Bakersfield
16:54.20
42
Moran, Remy
Campolindo
16:56.80
43
Luce, Savie
Minarets
16:57.00
44
Haugen, Hannah
Clovis North
16:58.40
45
Jayasankar, Gopika
Clovis North
16:58.50
46
Romero, Susan
Independence
16:59.60
47
Rodriguez, Kimberly
Bakersfield
17:01.00
48
Dailo, Angelina
West Bakersfield
17:01.70
49
Canon, Rachel
Carondelet
17:03.20
50
Ramirez, Nicole
Madera South
17:03.30
51
Villanueva, Ingrid
Bakersfield
17:03.90
52
Garcia, Alanah
Stockdale
17:04.80
53
ANAYA, JENNIFER
Foothill (Bakers
17:07.70
54
Pasquini, Sarah
Centennial
17:14.50
55
Cooper, Victoria
Centennial
17:15.30
56
Hernandez, Amanda
Golden Valley
17:16.40
57
Munden, Allison
Carondelet
17:22.60
58
Melendez, Destiny
Kerman
17:24.20
59
Scholten, Miranda
Madera South
17:27.00
60
Kroll, Sheridan
Bishop O'Dowd
17:28.20
61
Gonzalez, Carman
East Bakersfield
17:30.10
62
Hallum, Juliann
Garces Memorial
17:31.20
63
Ackerman, Braelyn
Independence
17:32.50
64
McLeod, Hannah
Stockdale
17:34.40
65
Leaman, Hannah
Stockdale
17:36.00
66
Susoev, Chloe
Kerman
17:38.80
67
Morgan, Cheyenne
Centennial
17:42.30
68
Vasquez, Yasmine
Clovis North
17:43.10
69
Kolodji, Swan
Garces Memorial
17:43.30
70
Cummings, Lucy
Minarets
17:43.80
71
Ames, Emily
Bakersfield
17:45.60
72
Johnson, Hana
Bishop O'Dowd
17:45.60
73
Giron, Nancy
Madera South
17:47.90
74
GARCIA, VICTORIA
Foothill (Bakers
17:49.40
75
Sanchez, Arielle
Kerman
17:50.40
76
Cruz, Emeli De La
Madera South
17:58.90
77
Andrada, Janiella
Mt. Whitney
18:03.30
78
Gregory, Kassy
Campolindo
18:04.20
79
Garcia, Vivianne
Stockdale
18:08.20
80
GONZALEZ, EDITH
Foothill (Bakers
18:09.80
81
Higdon, Kate
Bakersfield Chri
18:10.40
82
Arinaga, Gisselle
East Bakersfield
18:16.90
83
Dablan, Leiann
Fresno
18:17.90
84
CHOCOTECO, JENNIFER
Foothill (Bakers
18:19.70
85
Gee, Maria
Bishop O'Dowd
18:21.80
86
Demaria, Kellie
Carondelet
18:22.10
87
Sasselli, Bree
Clovis North
18:23.80
88
SANCHEZ, VALERIA
Foothill (Bakers
18:27.10
89
sawyer, kalana
Clovis West
18:30.80
90
Martinez, Esmeradla
Golden Valley
18:36.00
91
Dandoy, Aira
Sunnyside
18:45.50
92
Lopez, Jennifer
Foothill (Bakers
18:46.90
93
Amaton, Maricela
Golden Valley
18:47.90
94
Verdi, Carlotta
Clovis North
18:48.50
95
MEDINA, JOCELYN
Garces Memorial
18:53.80
96
Tarango, Jessie
Cesar Chavez
18:55.50
97
Ceballos, Flor
Fresno
18:56.20
98
Estrada, Jackie
Hoover
19:01.40
99
Rojas, Melanie
Dublin
19:02.70
100
Morales, Melanie
West Bakersfield
19:05.70
101
CHOCOTECO, YESSICA
Foothill (Bakers
19:10.80
102
Diaz, Marcilia
East Bakersfield
19:18.90
103
Rathbun, Paige
Carondelet
19:18.90
104
Trujillo, Elizabeth
West Bakersfield
19:18.90
105
Toro, Samantha
Golden Valley
19:20.10
106
OLASCOAGA, YANELI
Foothill (Bakers
19:20.80
107
Teutimez, Emily
East Bakersfield
19:23.00
108
Pelayo, Cynthia
East Bakersfield
19:26.10
109
Pulido, Jasmine
Golden Valley
19:29.70
110
Martinez, Maria
Arvin
19:31.40
111
Grimado, Danielle
Madera South
19:36.90
112
Chavarin, Dalia
Lemoore
19:39.50
113
Carrillo, Ailie
Cesar Chavez
19:40.30
114
Hernandez, Yuridia
Corcoran
19:40.40
115
Carrillo, Misty
East Bakersfield
19:42.10
116
Rivera, Esperanza
Garces Memorial
19:42.60
117
FONSECA, ERIKA
Foothill (Bakers
19:42.80
118
Constantino, Marian
Arvin
19:51.20
119
Castro, Vanessa
Cesar Chavez
19:58.40
120
Hernandez, Ruby
East Bakersfield
19:59.50
121
Baldis, Clara
Hoover
20:04.10
122
Murillo, Stephanie
Coalinga
20:05.50
123
Rojas, Daisy
Hoover
20:06.70
124
Cruz, Maribel
Arvin
20:09.20
125
Rodriguez, Maria
Roosevelt
20:09.30
126
Silva, Nicol
Cesar Chavez
20:11.80
127
Cuslidge, Lexie
Bret Harte
20:17.00
128
Juarez, Maury
East Bakersfield
20:19.60
129
Gonzales, Lexis
Lemoore
20:20.50
130
Caballero, Lizeth
Foothill (Bakers
20:21.10
131
Gomez, Crystal
Lemoore
20:21.80
132
Dutton, Italia
Centennial
20:24.10
133
Gonzalez, Stephanie
East Bakersfield
20:26.00
134
Moreno, Carrie
Lemoore
20:27.60
135
Uribe, Mackinzie
East Bakersfield
20:33.10
136
Dominguez, Amellalli
Golden Valley
20:42.00
137
Ramirez, Zaray
West Bakersfield
20:45.20
138
Harris, Elizabeth
Centennial
20:46.50
139
Padilla, Valeria
Golden Valley
20:48.80
140
MacIas, Natalie
Lemoore
20:49.30
141
Daniele, Beltran
Minarets
20:51.50
142
Laines, Estefania
Independence
20:53.50
143
Camacho, Evelyn
Golden Valley
20:58.10
144
Han, Christy
Hoover
21:02.60
145
Diaz, Arcie
Lemoore
21:10.80
146
Picazo, Laura
Lemoore
21:12.20
147
Ramos, Celeste
West Bakersfield
21:25.00
148
Sablas, Mary
Robert F Kennedy
21:25.80
149
Nielson, Montana
Dublin
21:31.20
150
Cierley, Victoria
Highland
21:31.40
151
Tadeo, Jessica
Foothill (Bakers
21:32.90
152
Oakes, Molly
San Joaquin Memo
21:34.90
153
Martinez, Mayra
Arvin
21:47.30
154
Fonbuena, Logan
Centennial
21:58.60
155
Vazquez, Rosie
Sunnyside
22:00.40
156
Vargas, Areli
Golden Valley
22:01.70
157
Gallardo, Gabriela
Golden Valley
22:03.90
158
DIAZ, JULIANA
Bishop O'Dowd
22:06.10
159
Santino, Sarah
Coalinga
22:17.90
160
Soto, Marlene
Lemoore
22:18.50
161
Bisbee, Taylor
Lemoore
22:19.20
162
Martinez, Joanna
Lemoore
22:23.60
163
Alvarado, Debra
Lemoore
22:46.50
164
Walter, Bridgett
Lemoore
23:16.90
165
Meyer, Izabela
Centennial
23:20.80
166
Zaragoza, Adriana
Roosevelt
23:41.00
167
Frantzen, Emily
Mt. Whitney
23:44.50
168
ENCISO, KAREN
Foothill (Bakers
23:46.50
169
Ramirez-Henderson, Micha
Lemoore
23:50.90
170
Flening, Brooklyn
Garces Memorial
24:03.10
171
Mora, Amonai De La
Lemoore
24:08.30
172
Orellana, Leslie
Foothill (Bakers
24:09.10
173
Martinez, Kharen
Golden Valley
24:26.80
174
Echeveste, Cindy
Lemoore
24:29.40
175
Ramirez, Alexia
Lemoore
24:29.90
176
Johnson, Sydney
Minarets
24:33.40
177
Alvarez, Kiley
Highland
24:43.70
178
Cruz, Susie
Garces Memorial
27:04.70
179
Saldana, Selena
Bret Harte
29:30.00
Womens 2.2 Mile XC Varsity Large School
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gallardo, Jessica
Bishop Amat
18:44.60
2
Guo, Helen
Dougherty Valley
18:58.90
3
Paez, Olivia
Bishop Amat
18:59.70
4
Sienkiewicz, Jordan
Whitney
19:04.00
5
Lum, Lauren
Alameda
19:08.80
6
Palomino, Ally
Bishop Amat
19:16.60
7
Gamboa, Gabrielle
Dublin
19:22.20
8
Rivera, Leslie
Bishop Amat
19:25.00
9
Ortega, Veronica
Madera South
19:29.40
10
Costilla, Angelica
Madera South
19:40.00
11
Hill, Savannah
Whitney
19:46.10
12
Cabrera, Samantha
Bishop Amat
19:53.60
13
Morehead, Evelyn
Dublin
19:54.60
14
Suarez, Imelda
Monache
19:56.70
15
Gabbie, Rivera
Bishop Amat
19:57.70
16
Davenport, Kaitlyn
Stockdale
19:59.90
17
Baker, Maggie
Bakersfield
20:04.80
18
MEADE, MADISON
Roseville
20:07.70
19
Gomez, Ashley
Bishop Amat
20:08.90
20
Tucker, Alexandria
Dougherty Valley
20:17.30
21
Anzalone, Taylor
Centennial
20:19.30
22
Bastidas, Gracielita
Roosevelt
20:20.00
23
GUERRERO, BRIANNA
Redwood
20:27.60
24
Garcia, Savaanah
Madera South
20:28.20
25
Jindrich, Kayla
Dougherty Valley
20:30.40
26
Romanini, Mikaela
Bakersfield
20:31.40
27
VETTER, LARA
Alameda
20:37.30
28
Montano, Jonnie
Madera South
20:40.60
29
David, Eden
Cosumnes Oaks
20:41.20
30
Fick, Ryley
Centennial
20:41.70
31
Jasso, Jewel
Redwood
20:47.70
32
Smith, Emma
Roseville
20:51.80
33
Cholometes, Alex
Stockdale
20:52.60
34
Ramirez, Maricza
Roosevelt
20:58.00
35
Solano-McDaniel, Sasha
Edison
20:59.80
36
Cortes, Vanessa
Stockdale
21:01.70
37
Carpenter, Maya
Alameda
21:05.70
38
Hernandez, Carissa
Sunnyside
21:06.10
39
CHEEK, OZORA
Whitney
21:06.80
40
Ly, Michelle
Stockdale
21:07.10
41
Wellman, Rachel
Alameda
21:10.00
42
Enriquez, Isabel
Dublin
21:11.60
43
Bouchard, Jessica
Dublin
21:13.20
44
Lopez-Sosa, Denise
East Bakersfield
21:14.10
45
CASTILLO, NATALIE
Arvin
21:14.10
46
Pacheco, Danielle
Clovis West
21:15.40
47
Prenton, Keili
Dublin
21:20.50
48
Cholometes, Macy
Stockdale
21:23.40
49
Esparza, Alexa
Stockdale
21:24.50
50
Brelsford, Jocelyn
Whitney
21:25.20
51
Johnson, Misha
Whitney
21:28.90
52
Reid, Morgan
Clovis West
21:30.40
53
Hudson, Olivia
Bakersfield
21:32.10
54
Virgen, Jasmine
Alameda
21:32.40
55
O'Malley, Tarra
Dougherty Valley
21:37.60
56
Glaude, Analexis
Roseville
21:39.80
57
Guerrero, Jade
Cosumnes Oaks
21:40.80
58
Cvitanovic, Allie
Alameda
21:41.30
59
Grewal, Aushmitha
Dougherty Valley
21:42.80
60
Evaro, Cami
Clovis West
21:44.70
61
Laverty, Mikela
Centennial
21:48.70
62
Phippen, Kate
Redwood
21:52.10
63
Herod, Kendall
Cosumnes Oaks
21:52.50
64
Trevino, Ericka
Clovis West
21:55.60
65
Goyal, Ananya
Dougherty Valley
22:00.40
66
Kim, Lilian
Dublin
22:04.20
67
Sanchez, Giselle
Roosevelt
22:04.40
68
Chavez, Luisa
Edison
22:06.30
69
Lewsey, Haley
Dougherty Valley
22:06.40
70
Sasser, Erin
Clovis West
22:06.90
71
Camacho, Danel
Roseville
22:07.70
72
Ahmad, Asia
Independence
22:13.00
73
Terry, Mia
Cosumnes Oaks
22:14.00
74
Garcia, Gladiz
Monache
22:14.30
75
FLORES, AMY
Ridgeview
22:18.70
76
Dismuke, Kylee
Redwood
22:20.20
77
Martinez, Monserrat
East Bakersfield
22:22.10
78
Romero, Gabriela
Whitney
22:22.60
79
Mullenmeister, Gabbey
Independence
22:29.80
80
Ruiz, Marilou
Monache
22:33.60
81
Wilson, Hannah
Clovis West
22:34.40
82
Gurusiddaiah, Maya
Dublin
22:37.50
83
Borges, Reilly
Bakersfield
22:40.70
84
Jennifer, Mayer
Alameda
22:41.20
85
KONG, SHELLEY
Alameda
22:43.20
86
Camarillo, Cierra
Edison
22:51.00
87
Mancilla, Araceli
Bullard
22:54.10
88
Delao, Angelica
Roosevelt
22:57.50
89
Hinojosa, Gabriella
Centennial
22:59.10
90
VERRIER, CHLOE DE
Alameda
23:01.40
91
Suarez, Jennifer
Redwood
23:01.90
92
Jimenez, Gabriela
Fresno
23:02.30
93
Roth, Mady
Stockdale
23:03.90
94
Stephens, Zoe
Roseville
23:05.10
95
Torres, Lorenia
Edison
23:10.90
96
Townsley, Meghan
Whitney
23:10.90
97
Chen, Nicole
Dublin
23:15.70
98
Pengilly, Mia
Monache
23:17.60
99
Chavira, Alondra
Edison
23:19.10
100
Cardenas, Bianca
East Bakersfield
23:19.30
101
Wiley, Tori
Highland
23:21.50
102
Yee, Danielle
Alameda
23:24.20
103
Ahmad, Fatima
Independence
23:26.20
104
Estrada, Natalie
Golden Valley
23:27.90
105
Pea, Sandra
Independence
23:29.60
106
Gonzalez, Alyssa
Ridgeview
23:30.60
107
Figueroa, Brianna
Central
23:32.80
108
Nunez, Alyssa
Redwood
23:34.40
109
Sidhu, Simran
Monache
23:36.30
110
Odalys, Rivera
Monache
23:41.20
111
Neal, Azalea
Lemoore
23:43.00
112
Vasquez, Novalee
Fresno
23:43.70
113
Brewer, Stephanie
Centennial
23:49.30
114
Gilliland, Seazynn
Bullard
23:54.70
115
Torres, Estefania
Sunnyside
23:57.60
116
Ibarra, Jazmin
Sunnyside
24:02.50
117
Nuno, Esmeralda
Foothill (Bakers
24:02.60
118
Hoyt, Millie
Cosumnes Oaks
24:07.20
119
Silva, Savanna
Redwood
24:07.60
120
Ferrer, Lorena
Ridgeview
24:10.10
121
Marian, Cerda
Sunnyside
24:13.50
122
Atwal, Sabreen
Central
24:15.70
123
Ortega, Daisy
Ridgeview
24:21.10
124
Ross, Geneva
Cosumnes Oaks
24:25.60
125
Crevatin, Lucia
Bakersfield
24:26.70
126
DHALIWAL, JAGREET
Independence
24:31.40
127
Mariscal, Breanna
Centennial
24:36.90
128
Morales, Alyssa
Ridgeview
24:40.20
129
Mohammed, Nadiah
Bullard
24:50.80
130
Santore-Tovar, Victoria
Highland
24:54.70
131
Vargas, Alyssa
Fresno
24:56.30
132
Gilliland, Railey
Bullard
25:08.50
133
Ramos, Monica
Foothill (Bakers
25:12.10
134
Wiliams, Megan
Centennial
25:13.30
135
Espericueta, Roxanne
Highland
25:15.90
136
Anguiniga, Sandra
Central
25:16.50
137
Sanchez, Corina
Fresno
25:16.90
138
Navarro, Diana
Independence
25:18.10
139
Ramirez, Alejandra
Ridgeview
25:18.20
140
Garcia, Valeria
Fresno
25:30.40
141
Guzman, Karla
Ridgeview
25:34.40
142
Mercado, Angelica
Edison
25:41.10
143
Sanchez, Francia
Roosevelt
25:43.10
144
Verduzco, Diana
Sunnyside
25:44.00
145
GROVES, SAVANNAH
Cosumnes Oaks
25:48.90
146
Soto, Estrella
Roosevelt
25:49.50
147
Ortiz, Rocio
Arvin
25:55.40
148
Corona, Dazarae
Monache
26:09.20
149
Navarro, Lluli
East Bakersfield
26:09.60
150
Valdivia, Alyssa
Fresno
26:12.00
151
Ficht, Michelle
Cosumnes Oaks
26:13.50
152
Athwal, Inderjit
Ridgeview
26:16.30
153
Cruz, Silvia
Arvin
26:16.60
154
Dolores, Yesenia
Lemoore
26:26.90
155
Calderon, Emily
Arvin
26:59.90
156
Perez, Lily
Arvin
27:09.80
157
Sotelo, Andrea
East Bakersfield
27:13.50
158
Rivera, Samantha
Highland
27:29.20
159
Rodriguez, Veronica
Arvin
27:51.80
160
CABRERRA, ALEXIS
Foothill (Bakers
27:55.00
161
Torres, Nelida
Sunnyside
27:55.70
162
Quintana, Destinie
Central
28:27.40
163
Espinoza, Precious
Sunnyside
28:34.50
164
Garcia, Aledgra
Central
29:06.60
165
Gomez, Galilea
Arvin
29:11.20
166
Rios, Andrea
Roosevelt
29:23.70
167
Garcia, Lissete
Foothill (Bakers
29:39.00
168
Domingo, Jackylyn
Lemoore
29:59.30
169
Tashima, Isabel
Lemoore
30:00.60
170
Pineda, Anaya
Highland
30:21.50
171
Mena, Natalie
Bullard
30:31.50
172
Lopez, Jasmine
Lemoore
30:35.00
173
Gallegos, Alexa
Foothill (Bakers
31:47.60
Womens 2.2 Mile XC Varsity Small School
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dishion, Kaela
Bret Harte
18:49.20
2
Sun, Hana
Campolindo
19:12.20
3
Ruane, Hannah
Campolindo
19:25.70
4
Taylor, Grace
Bishop O'Dowd
19:31.90
5
Cella, Sarah
Campolindo
19:36.50
6
Ruvalcaba, Kim
Riverbank
19:42.30
7
Chao, Isabella
Campolindo
20:03.80
8
BERNAL, STEPHANIE
Riverbank
20:21.30
9
McFarland, Laura
Carondelet
20:28.70
10
Miles, Jenna
Campolindo
20:41.50
11
Lugo, Gabbie
Bakersfield Chri
20:47.40
12
AMBERG, NICOLE
Carondelet
20:47.60
13
Romero, Andrea
Cesar Chavez
20:47.70
14
Shipway, Sarah
Campolindo
20:49.50
15
Wawrzynek, Emma
Bishop O'Dowd
20:52.10
16
Richards, Liza
Carondelet
20:53.70
17
Schumann, Clare
Carondelet
21:03.60
18
Amen, Jourdan
Bishop O'Dowd
21:11.70
19
Hilton, Savannah
Campolindo
21:12.30
20
Brusco, Isabella
Bishop O'Dowd
21:12.40
21
Murphy, Keeley
Carondelet
21:21.00
22
Gullikson, Linnea
Bishop O'Dowd
21:23.00
23
Shirley, Kaelyn
Bishop O'Dowd
21:26.40
24
Stefanou, Anna
Pacific Grove
21:30.20
25
Uribe, Angelica
Bloomington
21:35.20
26
Moore, Erin
Carondelet
21:40.40
27
Beas, Dulce
Corcoran
21:40.70
28
Foxworthy, Jessie
Campolindo
21:46.40
29
Burke, Madison
Bishop O'Dowd
21:51.40
30
Lule, Roxana
Corcoran
21:57.40
31
Vidrio, Denise
Bloomington
21:59.20
32
Bigay, Althea
Bloomington
21:59.30
33
Gebrehlwot, Yorkabel
Hoover
21:59.60
34
Hodges, Lydia
Riverbank
22:05.90
35
Quevedo, Valeria
Cesar Chavez
22:11.50
36
Sotomayor, Graciela
Cesar Chavez
22:11.70
37
Hall, Grace
Liberty (Madera
22:11.80
38
Turner, Kira
Bakersfield Chri
22:12.10
39
Canales, Roxanna
Bloomington
22:12.80
40
Echeverria, Danielle
Garces Memorial
22:13.30
41
Magana, Cecilia
Bloomington
22:14.50
42
Dempsey, Kelsey
Carondelet
22:18.10
43
Rodriguez, Genesis
Bakersfield Chri
22:19.40
44
LENNON, VICTORIA
Robert F Kennedy
22:21.00
45
Galvan, Celeste
Wonderful C p A
22:23.70
46
Penner, Jamie
Garces Memorial
22:25.60
47
Haberman, Isabella
Mt. Whitney
22:27.50
48
Guerrero, Andrea
Bloomington
22:30.90
49
Acosta, Alexis
Kerman
22:32.60
50
Langford, Calla
Mt. Whitney
22:34.30
51
Ochoa, Dayana
Bloomington
22:38.00
52
Cortez, Alyssa
Hoover
22:41.20
53
Powell, Robin
Campolindo
22:41.90
54
LOZANO, ANTONIA
Hanford West
22:42.90
55
TERRONES, SARAHI
Bret Harte
22:43.20
56
Langford, Aurora
Mt. Whitney
22:44.60
57
Rosas, Elitania
Riverbank
22:55.30
58
Kerfs, Michelle
Carondelet
23:08.60
59
Garcia, Misha
Mt. Whitney
23:12.20
60
Diaz, Valerie
Mt. Whitney
23:14.60
61
Schaffer, Alyssa
Bret Harte
23:15.40
62
Gleason, Marianne
San Joaquin Memo
23:15.40
63
Calderon, Destiny
Delano
23:18.30
64
Burson, Lauren
Garces Memorial
23:26.50
65
Bailey, Mei
Pacific Grove
23:35.20
66
Morton, Julianna
Bakersfield Chri
23:38.40
67
Chocoteco, Natalie
Delano
23:40.40
68
VALDEZ, LISSETE
Robert F Kennedy
23:42.00
69
Martinez, Genesis
Kerman
23:45.80
70
CAMPBELL, MOLLY
San Joaquin Memo
23:50.10
71
Lucido, Christina
Pacific Grove
23:52.20
72
Cota, Victoria
Corcoran
23:53.90
73
Garibay, Cassandra
Liberty (Madera
23:58.80
74
D'Iorio, Kira
Campolindo
24:00.80
75
Herrera, Diana
Riverbank
24:04.50
76
Cruz, Cassiday Santa
Liberty (Madera
24:06.20
77
Granados, Sonia
Coalinga
24:06.60
78
Ezelle, Natalie
Mt. Whitney
24:07.60
79
Sagaribella, Lauren
Kerman
24:11.00
80
McCombs, Matison
Liberty (Madera
24:16.80
81
Rivas, Julia
Mt. Whitney
24:21.60
82
Garcia, Elizabeth
Campolindo
24:23.80
83
MacIel-Gomez, Lesly
Hoover
24:34.50
84
Hernandez, Alondra
Riverbank
24:38.30
85
Midthun, Annie
Campolindo
24:39.50
86
rasmussen, renee
Garces Memorial
24:44.60
87
Settle, Sophia
Campolindo
24:47.00
88
Andreas, Violet
Delano
24:52.60
89
Ferrer, Jasmine
Coalinga
24:55.10
90
Garcia, Sky
Mt. Whitney
25:00.30
91
Hernandez, Mireya
Wonderful C p A
25:05.10
92
Bizyayeva, Alina
Grace Davis
25:06.20
93
Lopez, Nina
Mt. Whitney
25:10.30
94
Pineda, Ana
Riverdale
25:14.60
95
Aguiniga, Valeria
Riverbank
25:19.50
96
CAMACHO, ADRIANA
Robert F Kennedy
25:21.50
97
Corrales, Esperenza
Robert F Kennedy
25:25.40
98
Maestas, Amaris
Garces Memorial
25:25.90
99
Ruiz, Veronica
Delano
25:28.50
100
Sanchez, Emily
Caruthers
25:34.00
101
Ramirez, Keila
Mt. Whitney
25:34.10
102
Gutierrez, Kayla
Corcoran
25:36.30
103
NILSEN, GRETA
Bret Harte
25:38.40
104
O'Connor, Kayleigh
Mt. Whitney
25:43.90
105
Villapudua, Mariah
Mission Oak
25:50.70
106
Gomez, Yehidy
Wonderful C p A
25:55.80
107
Ochoa, Vanessa
Delano
25:58.20
108
Lwin, Rachel
Bakersfield Chri
25:58.30
109
Vibal, Kristen
Garces Memorial
25:59.30
110
Ayala, Lizet
Riverdale
25:59.50
111
Licea, Giselle
Coalinga
26:00.00
112
Gonzalez, Jennifer
Corcoran
26:12.30
113
Beltran, Eustolia
Cesar Chavez
26:16.90
114
Salgado, Angelica
Corcoran
26:26.70
115
Spencer, Teresa
Minarets
26:28.70
116
Herrera, Emily
Delano
26:28.70
117
Alvarez, Cindy
Tranquillity
26:33.90
118
toretta, ariana
Garces Memorial
26:35.20
119
Walker, Alyssa
Bret Harte
26:37.70
120
Ortiz, Andrea
Tranquillity
26:41.20
121
Moreno, Angelina
Riverbank
26:46.80
122
Sanchez, Anabelle
Wonderful C p A
26:55.70
123
Orosco, Jacquline
Hoover
27:06.90
124
Hickman, Celia
Bakersfield Chri
27:08.10
125
Sabrina, Nieblas
Hanford West
27:10.00
126
Hernandez, Marcella
Wonderful C p A
27:11.50
127
Rodriguez, Vanessa
Caruthers
27:18.40
128
Pillsbury, Sienna
Minarets
27:25.60
129
Alexander, Lauren
Liberty (Madera
27:26.60
130
Parra, Jackie
Mission Oak
27:26.70
131
Lopez, Alejandra
Coalinga
27:30.70
132
Goossen, Veronica
Hoover
27:33.20
133
Bravo, Joanna
Riverdale
27:45.20
134
Perez, Kristina
Cesar Chavez
27:49.30
135
JOHNSON, APRIL
Bret Harte
27:51.10
136
Carrillo, Irais
Wonderful C p A
28:01.80
137
Sahagun, Daisy
Hanford West
28:05.00
138
Guzman, Nancy
Mission Oak
28:10.70
139
Ramirez, Lucero
Coalinga
28:18.40
140
Romeo, Cera
Coalinga
28:39.00
141
Juarez, Guadalupe
Riverdale
28:42.70
142
Navarro, Sandra
Grace Davis
28:43.80
143
Chavez, Vanessa
Liberty (Madera
29:00.50
144
Galindo, Suzy
Mission Oak
29:07.70
145
Anaya, Martha
Mission Oak
29:15.90
146
ASTORGA, EVELYN
Robert F Kennedy
29:20.20
147
Martinez, Dalinka
Mission Oak
29:50.50
148
Hernandez, Maggie
Wonderful C p A
29:57.10
149
Gonzalez, Laura
Wonderful C p A
29:59.50
150
Bravo, Jocelyn
Riverdale
30:09.40
151
Altschuler, Amy
Hoover
30:23.80
152
Mann, Rebecca
University - Fre
30:41.40
153
Uriarte, Casandra
Robert F Kennedy
30:54.20
154
Narvaez, Briana
Corcoran
31:22.40
155
HAUETER, BAILEE
Grace Davis
31:46.80
156
Hernandez, Miriam
Riverdale
31:54.40
157
Kleinfelder, Emily
Grace Davis
31:57.90
158
Perez, Deliah
Hanford West
32:07.70
159
Vazquez, Vanessa
Hanford West
32:15.00
160
Aguilar, Ana
Tranquillity
34:07.70
161
Mijares, Estrella
Tranquillity
34:12.30
162
Carranza, Gisel
Tranquillity
35:39.50
Hashtags
None
More news
2015 Live Results - California CIF Outdoor State Championships
0 shares:
Rough Rider Invitational
,
Alameda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Arvin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvin, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cesar E. Chavez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Delano, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
8
2016
14
2015
3
2014
2
2013
3
2012
1
2010
2
2009
2
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!